"Vår vid Fjällsjön"
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått på duk: 67 x 55,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Färgsläpp på mittre övre partiet, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
"Spring at Fjällsjön"
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions on canvas: 67 x 55.5 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Color loss on middle upper part, Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
450 SEK | 2018-10-22 16:49 |
400 SEK | 2018-11-21 16:52 |
100 SEK | Startpris |