Signerad med blyerts: S.Fager-87
P.T.
Mått bildyta: 70 x 55 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Color lithography
Signed with pencil: S.Fager-87
P. T.
Dimensions of image area: 70 x 55 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 200 SEK | 2018-11-30 16:40 |
1 100 SEK | 2018-11-30 15:53 |
1 000 SEK | 2018-10-29 17:19 |
1 000 SEK | 2018-11-23 22:52 |
800 SEK | 2018-11-22 22:22 |
600 SEK | 2018-11-19 18:43 |
350 SEK | 2018-11-18 07:43 |
150 SEK | 2018-11-17 19:07 |
100 SEK | Startpris |