Signerad: V.Aaltona-53
Mått på duk: 65 x 54 cm
Konditionsrapport: Ställvis krackelyr, Åldersbaserat slitage, slitage på ram, mindre färgsläpp, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Veikko Aaltona 1910-1990 Oil on canvas
Signed: V.Aaltona-53
Dimensions on canvas: 65 x 54 cm
Condition report: Craquelure, Age-based wear, wear on frame, Minor color loss, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-10-29 17:13 |
100 SEK | Startpris |