Flickporträtt.
Signerad a tergo: Anna Nordlander
Tavlan användes som omslagsbild till boken "Anna Nordlander Och Hennes Samtid 1993"
ISBN: 91-86072-18-8
(Boken medföljer)
Mått på pannå: 25 x 19 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Större färgsläpp på bildens mittre högra parti, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Anna Nordlander 1843-1879 Oil on board.
Girls Portrait.
Signed a tergo: Anna Nordlander
The painting was used as cover for the book "Anna Nordlander Och Hennes Samtid 1993"
ISBN: 91-86072-18-8
(The book is included)
Dimensions on the board: 25 x 19 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Larger color loss on the middle right part of the picture, Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
4 800 SEK | 2018-10-29 14:43 |
4 600 SEK | 2018-11-30 15:59 |
2 800 SEK | 2018-11-28 22:12 |
2 400 SEK | 2018-11-21 01:52 |
2 000 SEK | 2018-11-18 23:04 |
100 SEK | Startpris |