Fjällandskap.
Signerad: Lars Pirak-76
Mått på pannå: 60 x 27,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Delvis lös fastsättning pannå, Slitage på ram, Mindre fläckar & åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Oil on board
Mountain scenery.
Signed: Lars Pirak-76
Measurements on the board: 60 x 27.5 cm
Condition report: Partial loose attachment wooden board, Wear on frame, Smaller spots & age-based wear, No other remarks.
2 400 SEK | 2018-11-18 10:05 |
2 200 SEK | 2018-11-30 15:58 |
1 700 SEK | 2018-10-22 16:29 |
150 SEK | 2018-11-17 01:17 |
100 SEK | Startpris |