Konstnär född: 1962
"Kommunicerande kärl"
Signerad med blyerts: Anneli Furmark 2010
Numrerad: 233/255
Totalmått: 40 x 30 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram.
Anneli Furmark Color Lithography
Artist born: 1962
"Communicating vessels"
Signed with pencil: Anneli Furmark 2010
Numbered: 233/255
Total dimensions: 40 x 30 cm
Loose paper / missing frame.
Condition report: No remarks
600 SEK | 2018-11-30 16:09 |
550 SEK | 2018-10-25 16:53 |
250 SEK | 2018-11-18 19:35 |
100 SEK | Startpris |