Konstnär född: 1968, Spanien / Barcelona.
"Pegasus"
Signerad: Resbier
Daterad: 1991
Mått bildyta: 76 x 57 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Eduard Respier Oil on paper
Artist born: 1968, Spain / Barcelona.
"Pegasus"
Signed: Resbier
Dated: 1991
Dimensions of picture area: 76 x 57 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
550 SEK | 2018-10-24 16:50 |
500 SEK | 2018-11-22 19:42 |
100 SEK | Startpris |