Signerad med blyerts: K.A Pehrson 95
Numrerad: H.C XXIV/XL
Proveniens: Arvskifte från konstnären Karl Axel Pehrson till nuvarande ägare.
Totalmått: 68 x 52 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram.
Konditionsrapport: Mindre obetydligt slitage i papper (Utanför framtida passepartout) Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Karl Axel Pehrson 1921-2005 Color lithography
Signed with pencil: K.A Pehrson 95
Numbered: H.C XXIV / XL
Provenance: Heritage from the artist Karl Axel Pehrson to the present owner.
Total dimensions: 68 x 52 cm
Loose paper / missing frame.
Conditional Report: Minor insignificant wear in paper (Out of future passepartout) No other remarks.
600 SEK | 2018-11-18 22:41 |
550 SEK | 2018-10-23 12:15 |
300 SEK | 2018-11-17 17:13 |
100 SEK | Startpris |