Porträtt.
Signerad: Lars Pirak-75
Mått på pannå: 36 x 26 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Delvis lös fastsättning pannå, Mindre färgsläpp & åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Gouache on board.
Portrait.
Signed: Lars Pirak-75
Measurements on the board: 36 x 26 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Partial loose attachment wooden board, Minor color loss & age-based wear, No other remarks.
1 500 SEK | 2018-10-22 15:48 |
1 500 SEK | 2018-11-28 22:11 |
1 000 SEK | 2018-11-18 10:33 |
100 SEK | Startpris |