Signerad med blyerts: Igge K
Numrerad: 14/260
Mått bildyta: 63 x 47 cm
Igge Karlsson 1932-2009 Color lithography
Signed with pencil: Igge K
Numbered: 14/260
Dimensions of picture area: 63 x 47 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-10-09 13:16 |
100 SEK | Startpris |