Konstnär född: 1922
"Umeå Stadshus 1984.
Signerad med blyerts: Clara Salander
Numrerad: 78/180
Mått bildyta: 39,5 x 21,5 cm
Clara Salander Color Lithography
Artist born: 1922
"Umeå City Hall 1984.
Signed with pencil: Clara Salander
Numbered: 78/180
Dimensions of image area: 39,5 x 21,5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
600 SEK | 2018-10-26 16:34 |
550 SEK | 2018-10-08 23:07 |
400 SEK | 2018-10-26 16:22 |
300 SEK | 2018-10-26 15:44 |
150 SEK | 2018-10-19 14:39 |
100 SEK | Startpris |