Konstnär född: 1922
"Umeå 1978 Skolgatan 78"
Signerad: Clara Salander, Jan.
Mått bildyta: 32 x 31 cm
Konditionsrapport: Större slitage på ram, Mindre fläckar & åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Clara Salander Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1922
"Umeå 1978 Skolgatan 78"
Signed: Clara Salander, Jan.
Dimensions of picture area: 32 x 31 cm
Conditional Report: Greater wear on frame, Smaller spots & age-based wear, No other remarks.
1 200 SEK | 2018-10-26 15:43 |
1 100 SEK | 2018-10-26 12:24 |
650 SEK | 2018-10-25 22:43 |
550 SEK | 2018-10-08 22:46 |
300 SEK | 2018-10-20 14:12 |
200 SEK | 2018-10-15 03:10 |
100 SEK | Startpris |