"Figurer i rum"
Signerad.
Uppmonterad på svart träskiva.
Mått emaljmålning: 15 x 15 cm
Totalmått med träskiva: 21 x 21 cm
Stig Ghylfe 1925-2000 Wall plate Enamel
"Figures in room"
Signed.
Mounted on black wooden board.
Dimensions of enamel painting: 15 x 15 cm
Total dimensions with wooden board: 21 x 21 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
500 SEK | 2018-10-16 00:27 |
450 SEK | 2018-10-08 18:10 |
100 SEK | Startpris |