Stilleben.
Målad under 1900-talets början.
Otydligt signerad.
Oidentifierad konstnär.
Mått på pannå: 76 x 64 cm
Konditionsrapport: Repor, Färgsläpp, Krackelyr, åldersbaserat slitage, slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Unknown artist Oil on board.
Painted during the early part of the 20th century.
Unclearly signed.
Unidentified artist.
Measurements on the board: 76 x 64 cm
Condition report: Scratches, Color loss, Craquelure, age-based wear, wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 200 SEK | 2018-10-26 16:04 |
1 100 SEK | 2018-10-26 12:44 |
950 SEK | 2018-10-17 21:16 |
850 SEK | 2018-10-04 15:04 |
100 SEK | Startpris |