Konstnär född: 1943
Signerad med blyerts: L.Aschenbrenner
Tryckt på Arches-papper.
Numrerad: 53/150
Mått bildyta: 70 x 50 cm
Lennart Aschenbrenner Silk Screen Print.
Artist born: 1943
Signed with pencil: L.Aschenbrenner
Numbered: 53/150
Printed on Arches-paper.
Dimensions of image area: 70 x 50 cm
Condition report: No remarks
700 SEK | 2018-10-22 22:54 |
650 SEK | 2018-10-26 16:14 |
550 SEK | 2018-10-21 16:40 |
450 SEK | 2018-10-03 15:26 |
100 SEK | Startpris |