Köpenhamn, Danmark.
Signerad: Lis Bjergsted-59
Mått på duk: 50 x 40 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lis Bjergsted 1929-2011 Oil on canvas
Copenhagen, Denmark.
Signed: Lis Bjergsted-59
Dimensions on canvas: 50 x 40 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
700 SEK | 2018-10-03 14:55 |
650 SEK | 2018-10-20 18:18 |
100 SEK | Startpris |