Otydlig monogramsignering.
Höjd: 19,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Wooden Sculpture from 20th Century.
Unclear monogram signature.
Height: 19.5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-09-10 22:43 |
100 SEK | Startpris |