Landskapsmotiv.
Signerad: BJonson
Mått på duk: 46 x 38 cm
Bror Jonson 1923-2005 Oil on canvas
Landscape Design.
Signed: BJonson
Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 38 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-08-08 14:58 |
100 SEK | Startpris |