Signerad: Wahlberg
Mått på pannå: 68,5 x 32 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bertil Wahlberg 1923-1980 Oil on board.
Signed: Wahlberg
Measurements on the board: 68.5 x 32 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, No other remarks.
1 200 SEK | 2018-08-29 09:58 |
1 100 SEK | 2018-08-08 15:33 |
250 SEK | 2018-08-19 15:30 |
100 SEK | Startpris |