"Skotlasset"
Signerad: Lars Matson-91
Mått på pannå: 71 x 48 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Oil on board.
"Skotlasset"
Signed: Lars Matson-91
Measurements on the board: 71 x 48 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Smaller age-based wear, No other remarks.
1 600 SEK | 2018-08-31 16:01 |
1 500 SEK | 2018-08-31 16:00 |
750 SEK | 2018-08-06 20:39 |
300 SEK | 2018-08-18 19:29 |
100 SEK | Startpris |