England.
Kvinnoporträtt med klippor & hav.
Signerad: W.Oliver 1863
Mått på duk: 61 x 46 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage, krackelyr, Mindre hål & färgsläpp, slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
William Oliver 1823-1901 Oil on canvas
England.
Women's portrait with rocks & sea.
Signed: W. Oliver 1863
Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 46 cm
Conditional Report: Age based wear, Craquelure, Minor holes & Color loss, Wear on Frame, No Other Remarks.
6 200 SEK | 2018-08-06 17:45 |
6 000 SEK | 2018-08-31 16:11 |
4 600 SEK | 2018-08-19 20:27 |
100 SEK | Startpris |