"Umeå 1979"
Konstnär född: 1922
Signerad med blyerts: Clara Salander
Numrerad: HC 14/30
Mått bildyta: 44 x 31 cm
Clara Salander Color Lithography
"Umeå 1979"
Artist born: 1922
Signed with pencil: Clara Salander
Numbered: HC 14/30
Dimensions of image area: 44 x 31 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
3 600 SEK | 2018-08-31 16:16 |
3 400 SEK | 2018-08-31 16:15 |
850 SEK | 2018-08-26 21:35 |
700 SEK | 2018-08-18 17:07 |
650 SEK | 2018-07-30 13:13 |
100 SEK | Startpris |