Porträtt "Stina"
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått bildyta: 47 x 34 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Watercolor on paper
Portrait "Stina"
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions of picture area: 47 x 34 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 800 SEK | 2018-08-30 03:57 |
1 700 SEK | 2018-08-26 12:20 |
1 100 SEK | 2018-08-19 19:58 |
1 000 SEK | 2018-07-30 12:09 |
100 SEK | Startpris |