Konstnär född: 1946
Hare i vinterlandskap.
Signerad med blyerts: Lennart Sand-93
PT / Provtryck.
Totalmått: 60 x 50 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram.
Konditionsrapport: Större hanteringsveck i kanterna (Dock utanför framtida passepartout) Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lennart Sand Color Litography
Artist born: 1946
Hare in winter landscape.
Signed with pencil: Lennart Sand-93
PT / Test print.
Total dimensions: 60 x 50 cm
Loose paper / missing frame.
Conditional Report: Larger handling folds in paper at the edges (Outside future passepartout) No other remarks.
500 SEK | 2018-08-03 10:02 |
450 SEK | 2018-07-16 12:49 |
100 SEK | Startpris |