Signerad: E.Palmquist
Med dedikation.
Mått bildyta: 25 x 23 cm
Konditionsrapport: Damm, Slitage på ram, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Eric Palmquist 1908-1999 Watercolor on paper
Signed: E.Palmquist
With dedication.
Dimensions of picture area: 25 x 23 cm
Conditional Report: Dust, wear on frame, Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
400 SEK | 2018-07-21 01:07 |
350 SEK | 2018-07-16 12:02 |
100 SEK | Startpris |