Signerad: S.Engebrand
Mått bildyta: 59 x 45 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Staffan Engebrand 1920-1999 Mixed technique on paper
Signed: S.Engebrand
Dimensions of image area: 59 x 45 cm
Condition report: Worn on frame, Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
600 SEK | 2018-07-23 22:37 |
550 SEK | 2018-07-10 18:35 |
100 SEK | Startpris |