Abstrakt komposition.
Signerad: Erkki Tierma-67
Mått bildyta: 59 x 43 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Fläckar, gulnat papper, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Erkki Tierma 1941-2008 Mixed technique on paper
Abstract composition.
Signed: Erkki Tierma-67
Dimensions of picture area: 59 x 43 cm
Conditional Report: Stains, yellowed paper, minor age-based wear, Wear on frame, no other remarks.
550 SEK | 2018-07-10 18:29 |
500 SEK | 2018-07-21 03:05 |
100 SEK | Startpris |