Signerad: Olle Nordberg
Mått på pannå: 19,5 x 13 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Mindre hål genom pannå på bildens mittre högra parti, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Olle Nordberg 1905-1986 Oil on board.
Signed: Olle Nordberg
Measurements on the board: 19.5 x 13 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Smaller hole through the board in the picture's middle right part, Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
650 SEK | 2018-07-10 17:22 |
600 SEK | 2018-08-01 21:42 |
200 SEK | 2018-07-22 12:50 |
100 SEK | Startpris |