Fjällmotiv.
Signerad: Folke Ricklund-72
Mått på pannå: 41 x 33 cm
Folke Ricklund 1900-1986 Oil on board.
Signed: Folke Ricklund-72
Dimensions on the board: 41 x 33 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 100 SEK | 2018-07-10 17:17 |
1 100 SEK | 2018-08-02 18:18 |
800 SEK | 2018-07-20 23:36 |
100 SEK | Startpris |