"Efter Syndafallet"
Monogramsignerad: CM
Mått bildyta: 132 x 96 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Åldersbaserat slitage, Veck i papper, Krackelyr, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Carl Magnus Lindqvist 1884-1977 Gouache on paper
"After the Syndicate"
Monogrammed signed: CM
Dimensions of image area: 132 x 96 cm
Condition Report: Minor wear on frame, Age-based wear, Folds in paper, Craquelure, No other remarks.
1 800 SEK | 2018-07-27 22:25 |
1 700 SEK | 2018-07-10 17:09 |
800 SEK | 2018-07-26 23:41 |
100 SEK | Startpris |