Signerad med blyerts: K.A Pehrson 60.
Numrerad: IX/XXX (11/30)
Proveniens: Arvskifte från konstnären Karl Axel Pehrson till nuvarande ägare.
Totalmått: 65 x 50 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram.
Karl Axel Pehrson 1921-2005 Color lithography
Signed with pencil: K.A Pehrson 60.
Numbered: IX / XXX (11/30)
Provenance: Heritage from the artist Karl Axel Pehrson to the present owner.
Total dimensions: 65 x 50 cm
Loose paper / missing frame.
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-07-10 13:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |