"Skalmeja"
Signerad med blyerts: K.A Pehrson 62.
HC XXIII/XL (23/60)
Proveniens: Arvskifte från konstnären Karl Axel Pehrson till nuvarande ägare.
Totalmått:65 x 50 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram.
Karl Axel Pehrson 1921-2005 Color lithography
"Skalmeja"
Signed with pencil: K.A Pehrson 62.
HC XXIII / XL (23/60)
Provenance: Heritage from the artist Karl Axel Pehrson to the present owner.
Total dimensions: 65 x 50 cm
Loose paper / missing frame.
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
700 SEK | 2018-08-02 20:57 |
650 SEK | 2018-08-02 19:11 |
350 SEK | 2018-07-10 11:35 |
100 SEK | Startpris |