Signerad med blyerts: K.A Pehrson 91
Provtryck.
Tryckt på Arches papper.
Proveniens: Arvskifte från konstnären Karl Axel Pehrson till nuvarande ägare.
Totalmått: 65 x 46 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram.
Karl Axel Pehrson 1921-2005 Silk screen
Signed with pencil: K.A Pehrson 91
Test print.
Printed on Arches paper.
Provenance: Heritage from the artist Karl Axel Pehrson to the present owner.
Total dimensions: 65 x 46 cm
Loose paper / missing frame.
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
900 SEK | 2018-08-02 10:11 |
850 SEK | 2018-07-09 18:35 |
450 SEK | 2018-07-24 11:16 |
150 SEK | 2018-07-22 12:48 |
100 SEK | Startpris |