Tillverkade av Guld Carlsén AB Sundsvall.
Stämplade: CCC 750
Totallängd: 17,5 mm
Diametermått pärlor: 8 mm
Total vikt: 2,3 gram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
A pair of earrings 18K Gold with cultured Pearls from the 20th century.
Manufactured by Gold Carlsén AB Sundsvall.
Stamped: CCC 750
Total length: 17.5 mm
Diameter size pearls: 8 mm
Total weight: 2.3 grams
Condition report: Minor use wear, no other remarks.
1 300 SEK | 2018-07-27 15:02 |
1 200 SEK | 2018-08-03 11:24 |
1 100 SEK | 2018-07-27 09:00 |
850 SEK | 2018-07-16 20:45 |
800 SEK | 2018-07-23 04:58 |
150 SEK | 2018-07-22 11:27 |
100 SEK | Startpris |