Tillverkad av högblankt silver med handgravyr på skaftet av den sällsynta växten Finnmyrten.
Tornedalssilver, Persson Ab, C.O, Haparanda.
Stämplade: COP 830
Tillverkade kring år 2002-2003.
Bestående av:
1 Soppslev: 29 cm
1 Osthyvel: 22,5 cm
1 Tårtspade: 23 cm
2 Smörknivar: 17 cm
2 Större slevar: 22,5 cm
1 Mindre soppslev: 17,5 cm
12 Bordsknivar: 22 cm
12 Skedar: 15,5 cm
12 Bordsgafflar: 18 cm
12 Teskedar: 10,5 cm
Total vikt: 2570 gram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre repor & mindre bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Food cutlery "Finnmyrten" Silver 56-pieces.
Made of high-gloss silver with hand engraving on the shaft of the rare plant Finnmyrten.
Tornedalssilver, Persson Ab, C.O., Haparanda.
Stamped: COP 830
Manufactured around year 2002-2003.
Consisting of:
1 Soup ladle: 29 cm
1 Cheese slicer: 22.5 cm
1 Cake server: 23 cm
2 butter knives: 17 cm
2 Bigger sleeves: 22.5 cm
1 Smaller soup ladle: 17.5 cm
12 Table knives: 22 cm
12 Spoons: 15.5 cm
12 Table forks: 18 cm
12 teaspoons: 10.5 cm
Total weight: 2570 grams
Condition report: Smaller scratches & Minor use wear, no other remarks.
13 500 SEK | 2018-08-02 12:50 |
13 000 SEK | 2018-07-30 16:58 |
9 400 SEK | 2018-07-22 17:22 |
9 200 SEK | 2018-07-21 18:41 |
6 200 SEK | 2018-07-13 13:15 |
100 SEK | Startpris |