Konstnär född: 1944
Monogramsignerad.
Daterad: 1978
Mått bildyta: 25 x 18 cm
Ingrid Maria Jacobsson Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1944
Monogram Signed.
Dated: 1978
Dimensions of picture area: 25 x 18 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
550 SEK | 2018-06-08 13:23 |
500 SEK | 2018-07-06 16:17 |
100 SEK | Startpris |