"Les Infortunes de la Vertu 1968"
Från portfolio: "Petit Traité de Morale", Paris, Editions Georges Visat.
Signerad med blyerts: Bellmer
Ej numrerad.
Plåtmått: 27,5 x 21 cm
Hans Bellmer 1902-1975 Etching
From portfolio: "Petit Traité de Morale", Paris, Editions Georges Visat.
Signed with pencil: Bellmer
Not numbered.
Plate dimensions: 27.5 x 21 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 400 SEK | 2018-06-08 12:19 |
1 300 SEK | 2018-07-01 12:04 |
850 SEK | 2018-06-22 18:15 |
100 SEK | Startpris |