"Trappuppgång"
Signerad: T.Wideryd
Mått på duk: 47 x 31 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Delvis lös fastsättning duk i höger nedre kant, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Tore Wideryd 1908-1992 Oil on canvas
"Staircase"
Signed: T.Wideryd
Dimensions of canvas: 47 x 31 cm
Condition report: Worn on frame, Minor age-based wear, Partially loose canvas at right lower edge, No other remarks.
350 SEK | 2018-06-07 19:06 |
300 SEK | 2018-06-23 14:15 |
100 SEK | Startpris |