Signerad samt numrerad med blyerts: 217/260
Mått bildyta: 57 x 51 cm
Gustav Rudberg 1915-2001 Color lithography
Signed and numbered with pencil: 217/260
Dimensions of image area: 57 x 51 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-05-28 11:09 |
100 SEK | Startpris |