Konstnär född: 1950
Signerad: Bill Olson
Numrerad: 38/170
Mått bildyta: 67 x 48 cm
Bill Olson Color Lithography
Artist born: 1950
Signed: Bill Olson
Numbered: 38/170
Dimensions of picture area: 67 x 48 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
800 SEK | 2018-05-25 17:01 |
750 SEK | 2018-05-31 21:26 |
100 SEK | Startpris |