Konstnär född: 1949
Signerad: Christer Carlstedt
Papper fäst på pannå.
Mått på pannå: 25 x 22,5 cm
Christer Carlstedt Oil on paper
Artist born: 1949
Signed: Christer Carlstedt
Paper attached to a board.
Dimensions on the board: 25 x 22.5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-05-25 16:37 |
100 SEK | Startpris |