"Siesta"
Signerad: Jonne Bergström
Mått på träskiva: 40 x 22,5 cm
Jonne Bergström 1915-1987 Oil on wooden board
"Siesta"
Signed: Jonne Bergström
Dimensions of wood board: 40 x 22.5 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-05-25 16:09 |
100 SEK | Startpris |