Konstnär född: 1946
Signerad: P.Theil
Landskapsmotiv.
Mått på duk: 50 x 40 cm
Poul Theil Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1946
Signed: P.Theil
Landscape Design.
Dimensions on canvas: 50 x 40 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
500 SEK | 2018-05-25 13:21 |
450 SEK | 2018-06-04 21:36 |
100 SEK | Startpris |