Signerad med blyerts: G.Brusewitz-75
PT / Provtryck.
Totalmått: 50 x 35 cm
Saknar ram / löst blad.
Konditionsrapport: Mindre obetydliga veck, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Gunnar Brusewitz 1924-2004 Color lithography
Signed with pencil: G.Brusewitz-75
PT / Test print.
Total dimensions: 50 x 35 cm
No frame / loose paper.
Conditional Report: Minor insignificant folds, no other remarks.
300 SEK | 2018-05-25 11:29 |
250 SEK | 2018-06-08 16:57 |
100 SEK | Startpris |