Signerad SB
Tillverkad av trä & graverat renhorn.
Med abstrakt motiv på baksidan och tygbitar i samiska färger fastsydda.
Längd: 13 cm
Guksi Sami craft created in the 20th century
Signed SB
Made of wood & engraved bone / horn.
With abstract motifs on the back and fabric pieces in Sami colors fixed.
Length: 13 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
3 600 SEK | 2018-06-08 13:34 |
3 400 SEK | 2018-06-08 16:05 |
2 600 SEK | 2018-06-07 19:58 |
950 SEK | 2018-06-04 21:24 |
600 SEK | 2018-06-04 15:01 |
550 SEK | 2018-05-17 11:18 |
350 SEK | 2018-05-31 16:20 |
100 SEK | Startpris |