Signerad med blyerts: G.Brusewitz.
PT / Provtryck.
Totalmått: 49 x 40 cm
Saknar ram / löst blad.
Konditionsrapport: Mindre obetydliga veck, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Gunnar Brusewitz 1924-2004 Color lithography
Signed with pencil: G.Brusewitz.
PT / Test print.
Total dimensions: 49 x 40 cm
No frame / loose paper.
Conditional Report: Minor insignificant folds in paper, no other remarks.
400 SEK | 2018-06-08 11:12 |
350 SEK | 2018-05-25 11:15 |
100 SEK | Startpris |