Konstnär född: 1934
Signerad: Arvid Andersson
Mått på duk: 33 x 24 cm
Arvid Andersson Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1934
Signed: Arvid Andersson
Dimensions on canvas: 33 x 24 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
400 SEK | 2018-06-01 19:33 |
350 SEK | 2018-05-25 10:48 |
100 SEK | Startpris |