Otydligt signerad / oidentifierad konstnär.
Daterad: 1958
Mått på pannå: 63 x 49 cm
Unknown artist Oil on board.
Unclear signature / unidentified artist.
Dated: 1958
Measurements on the board: 63 x 49 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
450 SEK | 2018-05-24 11:18 |
400 SEK | 2018-06-06 21:45 |
100 SEK | Startpris |