Landskapsmotiv.
Konstnär född: 1920
Signerad: T.Forsberg-67
Mått på pannå: 108 x 91 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Torgny Forsberg Oil on board.
Landscape Design.
Artist born: 1920
Signed: T.Forsberg-67
Measurements on the board: 108 x 91 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
900 SEK | 2018-05-22 14:49 |
850 SEK | 2018-06-06 19:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |