Fjällandskap med renar.
Signerad: PN Skum 1983.
Mått bildyta: 46 x 22 cm
Per Nikolaus Skum 1928-1995 Watercolor on paper
Mountain scenery with reindeers.
Signed: PN Skum 1983.
Dimensions of image area: 46 x 22 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
2 400 SEK | 2018-05-22 12:55 |
2 200 SEK | 2018-06-08 16:11 |
1 700 SEK | 2018-06-06 21:43 |
1 500 SEK | 2018-06-03 20:57 |
100 SEK | Startpris |